This is the list of politicians that have been vetted to be on our side.  Although I am not a fan or believer that politics is the way out of this, because I believe all the elections are rigged, if you are, these are the people you can vote for.

This is courtesy of John Turmell at https://smartestman.ca

2021 ELECTION CANDIDATES

AB: Abolitionist; CH: Christian Heritage; FP: Free; GR: Green; LB:   Libertarian; ML: Marxist-Leninist; PA: Patriot; RH: Rhino; IN: Independent
In past elections, I filled out the roster with Green candidates who would be most likely to support interest-free Bank of Canada credit cards because the interest-free LETS software was on their party program in 1988. This year, I will fill out the roster with People’s Party candidates who would be most likely to support ending lockdowns because the Covid Mortality Hyped Hundredfold after giving Greens who support ending lockdowns a first chance. .

ALBERTA

PP: Banff-Airdrie NADINE WELLWOOD

PP: Battle River-Crowfoot DENNIS TREPANIER

CH: Bow River TOM LIPP

CH: Calgary Centre DAWID PAWLOWSKI

ML: Calgary Confederation KEVEN HUNTER

PP: Calgary Forest Lawn DWAYNE HOLUB

RH: Calgary Heritage MARK DEJEWSKI

PP: Calgary-Midnapore JONATHAN HAGEL

CH: Calgary Nose Hill LARRY HEATHER

PP: Calgary-Rocky Ridge RORY MACLEOD

PP: Calgary-Shepard RON VAILLANT

PP: Calgary-Signal Hill NICK DEBREY

ML: Calgary Skyview DANIEL BLANCHARD

ML: Edmonton Centre MERRYN EDWARDS

ML: Edmonton Griesbach MARY JOYCE

ML: Edmonton Manning ANDRE VACHON

PP: Edmonton Mill Woods PAUL MCCORMACK

PP: Edmonton Riverbend JENNIFER PEACE

LB: Edmonton Strathcona STINSON MALCOLM

ML: Edmonton West PEGGY MORTON

PP: Edmonton-Wetaskiwin TYLER BEAUCHAMP

PP: Foothills DANIEL HUNTER

PP: Fort McMurray-Cold Lake SHAWN MCDONALD

RH: Grand Prairie-Mackenzie DONOVAN ECKSTROM

PP: Lakeland ANN MCCORMACK

CH: Lethbridge GEOFF CAPP

PP: Medicine Hat-Cardston-Warner BRODIE HEIDINGER

PP: Peace River-Westlock DARRYL BOISSON

LB: Red Deer-Mountain View – JARED PILON

PP: Red Deer-Lacombe MEGAN LIM

PP: Sherwood Park-Fort Saskatchewan JOHN WETTERSTRAND

PP: St. Albert-Edmonton BRIGITTE CECELIA

CH: Sturgeon River-Parkland JEFF WILLERTON

PP: Yellowhead MICHAEL MANCHEN

 

BRITISH COLUMBIA

PP: Abbotsford KEVIN SINCLAIR

PP: Burnaby North-Seymour BRADLEY NICKERSON

PP: Burnaby South MARCELLA WILLIAMS

CH: Cariboo-Prince George HENRY THIESSEN

PP: Central Okanagan-Similkameen-Nicola KATHRYN MCDONALD

PP: Chilliwack-Hope ROB BOGUNOVIC

PP: Cloverdale-Langley City IAN KENNEDY

PP: Coquitlam-Port Coquitlam KIMBERLY BRUNDELL

ML: Courtenay-Alberni BARBARA BILEY

PP: Cowichan-Malahat-Langford MARK HECHT

PP: Delta PAUL TARASENKO

PP: Fleetwood-Port Kells AMRIT BIRRING

PP: Esquimalt-Saanich-Sooke ROB ANDERSON

PP: Kamloops-Thompson-Cariboo CORALLY DELWO

PP: Kelowna-Lake Country BRIAN ROGERS

PP: Kootenay-Columbia SARAH BENNETT

PP: Langley-Aldergrove RAYNA BOYCHUK

PP: Mission-Matsqui-Fraser Canyon TYLER NILES

PP: Nanaimo-Ladysmith STEPHEN WELTON

PP: New Westminster-Burnaby KEVIN HEIDE

ML: North Island-Powel River CARLA NEAL

PP: North Okanagan-Shuswap KYLE DELFING

PP: North Vancouver JOHN GALLOWAY

RH: Pitt Meadoes-Maple Ridge PETER BUDDLE

ML: Port Moody-Coquitlam ROLAND VERRIER

PP: Prince George-Peace River-Northern Rockies RYAN DYCK

PP: Richmond Centre JAMEDS HINTON

PP: Saanich-Gulf Islands DAVID HILDERMAN

CH: Skeena-Bulkley Valley ROD TAYLOR

PP: South Okanagan-West Kootenay SEAN TAYLOR

PP: South Surrey-White Rock GARY JENSEN

PP: Steveston-Richmond East JENNIFER SINGH

CH: Surrey Centre KEVIN PIELAK

PP: Surrey-Newton PAMELA SINGH

PP: Vancouver Centre TAYLOR SINGLETON-FOOKES

LB: Vancouver East GOLOK Z BUDAY

PP: Vancouver Granville DAMIAN JEWETT

ML: Vancouver Kingsway DONNA PETERSON

PP: Vancouver Quadra RENATE SIEKMANN

ML: Vancouver South ANNE JAMIESON

PP:   Victoria JOHN RANDAL PHIPPS

PP: West Vancouver-Sunshine Coast-Sea to Sky Country DOUG BEEB

 

MANITOBA

PP: Brandon-Souris TYLOR BAER

PP: Charleswood-St. James-Assiniboia-Headingley ANGELA VAN HUSSEN

PP: Churchill-Keewatinook Aski DYLAN YOUNG

PP: Dauphin-Swan River-Neepawa DONNAN MCKENNA

PP: Elmwood-Transcona JAMIE CUMMING

PP: Kildonan-St. Paul SEAN HOWE

CH: Portage-Lisgar JEROME DONDO

PP: Provencher NOEL GAUTRON

PP: Saint Boniface-Saint Vital JANE MACDIARMID

PP: Selkirk-Interlake-Eastman IAN KATHWAROON

LB: Winnipeg Centre JAMIE BUHLER

PP: Winnipeg North PATRICK NWILAN

PP: Winnipeg South BYRON GRYBA

PP: Winnipeg South Centre CHASE WELLS

 

NEW BRUNSWICK

FP: Acadie-Bathurst RICHER DOIRON

FP: Beausijour Isabelle SAURIOL CHIASSON

LB: Fredericton BRANDON KIRBY

PP: Fundy Royal WAYNE WHEELER

FP: Madawaska-Restigouche LOUIS BERUBE

PP: Miramichi-Grand Lake RON NOWLAN

PP: Moncton-Riverview-Dieppe LORILEE CARRIER

PP: New Brunswick Southwest MARYL SARTY

PP: Saint John-Rothesay NICHOLAS PEREIRA

PP: Tobique-Mactaquac DANIEL WAGGONER

 

NEWFOUNDLAND AND LABRADOR

PP: Avalon LAINIE STEWART

PP: Bonavista-Burin-Trinity LINDA HOGAN

PP: Coast of Bays-Central-Notre Dame

PP: Labrador SHANNON CHAMPION

PP: Long Range Mountains DARRELL SHELLEY

PP: St. John’s East DANA METCALFE

PP: St. John’s South-Mount Pearl GEORGIA STEWART

 

PP: NORTHWEST TERRITORIES

PP: Northwest Territories*

 

NOVA SCOTIA

PP: Cape Breton-Canso BRAD GRANDY

RH: Central Nove RYAN SMYTH

PP: Cumberland-Colchester BILL ARCHER

PP: Dartmouth-Cole Harbour MICHELLE LINDSAY

PP: Halifax ALEX HEBERT

CH: Halifax West KEVEN SCHULTHIES

PP: Kings-Hants STEVEN FORD

PP: Sackville-Preston-Chezzetcook EARL GOSSE

PP: South Shore-St. Margarets

ML: Sydney-Victoria NIKKI BOISVERT

PP: West Nova SCOTT SPIDLE

 

NUNAVUT

PP: Nunavut NATHAN JEWETT

 

ONTARIO

PP: Ajax LEIGH PAULSETH

CH: Algoma-Manitoulin-Kapuskasing CLARENCE BAARDA

LB: Aurora-Oak Ridges-Richmond Hill – SERVE KOROVITZYN

PP: Barrie-Innisfil CORRADO BRANCATO

PP: Barrie-Springwater-Oro-Medonte CHRIS WEBB

PP: Bay of Quinte JANINE LECLERC

ML: Beaches-East York PHILIP FERNANDEZ

IN: Brampton Centre RONNI SHINO

PP: Brampton East MANJEET SINGH

Brampton North

PP: Brampton South NICHOLAS CRANIOTIS

PP: Brampton West RAHUL SAMUEL

AB: Brantford-Brant JOHN TURMEL

PP: Bruce-Grey-Owen Sound ANNA-MARIE FOSBROOKE

RH: Burlington JEVIN DAVID CARROLL

PP: Cambridge MAGGIE SEGOUNIS

PP: Carleton PETER CRAWLEY

PP: Chatham-Kent-Leamington LIZ VALLEE

PP: Davenport TARA DOS REMEDIOS

PP: Don Valley East PETER DE MARCO

PP: Don Valley North JAY SOBEL

PP: Don Valley West MICHAEL MINAS

PP: Dufferin-Caledon ANTHONY ZAMBITO

RH: Durham ADAM SMITH

PP: Eglinton-Lawrence TIMOTHY GLEESON

CH: Elgin-Middlesex-Longon MICHAEL HOPKINS

CH: Essex JEREMY PALKO

PP: Etobicoke Centre MAURICE CORMIER

RH: Etobicoke-Lakeshore SEAN CARWON

PP: Etobicoke North JIM BOUTSIKAKIS

PP: Flamborough-Glanbrook BILL PANCHYSHYN

FP: Glengarry-Prescott-Russell MARC BISAILLON

PP: Guelph JOSHUA LEIER

CH: Haldimand-Norfolk CHARLES LUGOSI

LB: Haliburton-Kawartha Lakes-Brock GENE BALFOUR

PP: Hamilton Centre KEVIN BARBER

PP: Hamilton East-Stoney Creek MARIO RICCI

CH: Hamilton Mountain JIM ENOS

RH: Hamilton West-Ancaster-Dundas SPENCER ROCCHI

PP: Hastings-Lennox and Addington JAMES BABCOCK

ML: Humber River-Black Creek CHRISTINE NUGENT

PP: Huron-Bruce JACK STECHO

PP: Kanata-Carleton SCOTT MILLER

PP: Kenora CRAIG MARTIN

PP: King-Vaughan GILMAR OPRISAN

PP: Kingston and the Islands SHELLEY SAYLE-UDALL

PP: Kitchener Centre DIANE BOSKOVIC

PP: Kitchener-Conestoga DEVIN DUPUIS

RH: Kitchener South-Hespeler STEPHEN DAVIS

PP: Lambton-Kent-Middlesex KEVIN MITCHELL

RH: Lanark-Frontenac-Kingston BLACK HAMITON

PP: Leeds-Grenville-Thousand Islands and Rideau Lakes ALEX CASSELL

PP: London-Fanshawe KYLE FREE

PP: London North Centre MARC EMERY

LB: London West JACQUES BOUDREAU

PP: Markham-Stouffville RENE DE VRIES

PP: Markham-Thornhill ILIA PASHAEV

Markham-Unionville

PP: Milton SHIBLI HADDAD

PP: Mississauga Centre ELIE DIAB

ML: Mississauga East-Cooksville DAVMAR SULLIVAN

PP: Mississauga-Erin Mills MICHAEL BAYER

RH: Mississauga-Lakeshore KAYLEIGH TAHK

ML: Mississauga-Malton FRANK CHILELLI

PP: Mississauga-Streetsville GURDEEP WOLOSZ

PP: Nepean JAY NERA

PP: Newmarket-Aurora ANDRE GAGNON

PP: Niagara Centre MICHAEL KIMMONS

PP: Niagara Falls PETER TARAS

CH: Niagara West HAROLD JONKER

PP: Nickel Belt DAVID HOBBS

PP: Nipissing-Timiskaming GREGORY GALANTE

PP: Northumberland-Peterborough South NATHAN LANG

PP: Oakville JE MEANEY

PP: Oakville North-Burlington

FP: Orleans ANDRE CLEROUX

PP: Oshawa DARRYL MACKIE

PP: Ottawa Centre REGINE WATTEEL

PP: Ottawa South CHYLOW HALL

FP: Ottawa-Vanier CYRSTELLE BOURGUIGNON

CH: Ottawa West-Nepean SEAN MULLIGAN

CH: Oxford ALLEN SCOVIL

ML: Parkdale-High Park LORNE GERSHUNY

PP: Parry Sound-Muskoka JIM TOLE

PP: Perth-Wellington WAYNE BAKER

PP: Peterborough-Kawartha PAUL LAWTON

PP: Pickering-Uxbridge CORNELIU CHISU

PP: Renfrew-Nipissing-Pembroke DAVID AINSWORTYH

PP: Richmond Hill IGOR TVOROGOV

PP: St. Catharines REBECCA HAHN

CH: Sarnia-Lambton TOM LAIRD

PP: Sault Ste. Marie KASPER MAKOWSKI

PP: Scarborough-Agincourt ERIC MURAVEN

PP: Scarborough Centre PETRU ROZOVEANU

PP: Scarborough-Guildwood JAMES BOUNTROGIANNIS

PP: Scarborough North DAVID MOORE

PP: Scarborough-Rouge Park ASAD REHMAN

PP: Scarborough Southwest RAMONA PACHE

CH: Simcoe Grey KEN STOUFFER

CH: Simcoe North RUSS EMO

PP: Spadina-Fort York IAN RODEN

PP: Stormont-Dundas-South Glengarry DAVID ANBER

PP: Sudbury COLETTE METHE

PP: Thornhill SAMUEL GREENFIELD

PP: Thunder Bay-Rainy River ALAN AUBUT

LB: Thunder Bay-Superior North ALEX VODDEN

PP: Timmins-James Bay STEPHEN MACLEOD

PP: Toronto-Centre SYED JAFFERY

PP: Toronto-Danforth WAYNE SIMMONS

PP: Toronto-St. Paul’s PETER REMEDIOS

PP: University-Rosedale DAVID KENT

PP: Vaughan-Woodbridge MARIO GRECO

PP: Waterloo PATRICK DOUCETTE

PP: Wellington-Halton Hills SYLVAIN CARLE

PP: Whitby THOMAS ANDROVIC

PP: Willowdale AL WAHAB

ML: Windsor-Tecumseh LAURA CHESNIK

ML: Windsor West MARGARET VILLAMIZAR

PP: York Centre NIXON NGUYEN

PP: York-Simcoe MICHAEL LOTTER

PP: York South-Weston SITARA CHIU

PRINCE EDWARD ISLAND

CH: Cardigan FRED MACLEOD

PP: Charlottetown SCOTT MCPHEE

PP: Egmont WAYNE BIGGAR

PP: Malpeque CHRISTOPHER LANDRY

 

QUEBEC

FP: Abitibi-Baie-James-Nunavik-Eeyou CEDRIC BRAZEAU

RH: Abitibi-Temisgamingue JOEL LIRETTE

PP: Ahuntsic-Cartierville MANON CHEVALIER

FP: Alfred-Pellan DWAYNE CAPPELLETTI

FP: Argenteuil-La Petite-Nation PAUL LYNES

FP: Avignon-La Mitis-Matane-Matapidia MELANIE GENDREON

FP: Beauce CHANTAL GIGUERE

FP: Beauport-Cote-de-Beaupre-Ile d’Orleans-Charlevoix CHANTAL LAPLANTE

FP: Beauport-Limoilou LYNE VERRET

FP: Becancour-Nicolet-Saurel ANDRE BLANCHETTE

FP: Bellechasse-Les Etchemins-Levis RAYMOND ARCAND

RH: Beloeil-Chambly THOMAS THIBAULT

FP: Berthier-Maskinongi DENIS BROWN

PP: Bourassa MICHEL LAVOIE

CH: Brome-Missisquoi SUSANNE LEFEBVRE

FP: Brossard-Saint-Lambert FANG HU

FP: Charlesbourg-Haute-Saint-Charles DANIEL PELLETIER

FP: Chateauguay-Lacolle ANDRE LAFRANCE

PP: Chicoutimi-Le Fjord JIMMY VOYER

FP: Compton-Stanstead DEITANE GENDRON

PP: Dorval-Lachine-LaSalle MICHAEL PATTERSON

FP: Drummond JOSEE JOYAL

FP: Gaspesie-Les Iles-de-la-Madeleine MONIQUE LEDUC

RH: Gatineau SEBASTIEN GRENIER

RH: Hochelaga ALAN SMITHEE

ML: Honore-Mercier YVES LE SEIGLE

RH: Hull-Aylmer MIKE LEBLANC

FP: Joliette MANON COUTU

RH: Jonquiere LINE “WALLACE” BELANGER

FP: La Pointe-de-l’Ile AGNES FALQUET

ML: La Prairie NORMAND CHOUINARD

GR: Lac-Saint-Jean ANNIE THIBAULT

PP: Lac-Saint-Louis AFIA LASSY

FP: LaSalle-Emard-Verdun PASCAL ANTONIN

FP: Laurentides-Labelle MICHEL LECLERC

FP: Laurier-Sainte-Marie JULIE MORIN

PP: Laval-Les +les MATTHIEU COUTURE

FP: Levis-Lotbiniere MARIEVE LEMAY

ML: Longueuil-Charles-LeMoyne PIERRE CHENIER

PP: Longueuil-Saint-Hubert MANON GIRARD

PP: Louis-Hebert

FP: Louis-Saint-Laurent MELANIE FORTIN

FP: Manicouagan BIANCA GIRARD

FP: Marc-Aurele-Fortin MICHELINE FLIBOTTE

FP: Megantic-L’Erable REAL PEPIN

FP: Mirabel ARIANE CROTEAU

BQ: Montarville STEPHANE BERGERON

FP: Montcalm ROBERT BELLEROSE

RH: Montmagny-L’Islet-Mamouraska-Riviere-du-Loup THIBAUD MONY

ML: Mount Royal DIANE JOHNSTON

CH: Notre-Dame-de-Grace-Westmount GEORFRYDE WANDJI

FP: Outremont GAETAN CUSSON

FP: Papineau CHABEN BEDARD MOHAMED

FP: Pierre-Boucher-Les Patriotes-Verchhres CAROLE BOISVERT

PP: Pierrefonds-Dollard MARK SIBTHORPE

FP: Pontiac GENEVIEVE LABONTE-CHARTRAND

RH: Portneuf-Jacques-Cartier TOMMY PELLETIER

FP: Quebec KARINE SIMARD

FP: Repentigny PIERRE DUVAL

RH: Richmond-Arthabaska MARJOLAINE DELISLE

FP: Rimouski-Neigette-Timiscouata-Les Basques MICHEL RAYMOND

FP: Riviere-des-Mille-Iles VALERIE BEAUSEJOUR

RH: Riviere-du-Nord JEAN-FRANCOIS RENE

ML: Rosemont-La Petite-Patrie GISELE DESROCHERS

RH: Saint Boniface-Saint Vital SEBASTIEN CORHINO

FP: Saint-Hyacinthe-Bagot SEBASTIEN DESAUTELS

FP: Saint-Jean JEAN-CHARLES CLEROUX

ML: Saint-Laurent GINETTE BOUTET

PP: Saint-Leonard-Saint-Michel DANIEL RITACCA

RH: Saint-Maurice-Champlain DJI-PE FRAZER

FP: Salaberry-Suroit MARCEL GOYETTE

FP: Shefford JOEL LACROIX

FP: Sherbrooke MAXIME BOIVIN

FP: Terrebonne NATHAN FORTIN DUBE

FP: Therese-De Blainville PETTY TASSIGNON

FP: Trois Rivieres GILLES BRODEUR

FP: Vaudreuil-Soulanges GINETTE DESTREMPES

ML: Ville-Marie-Le Sud-Ouest-Ile-des-Soeurs LINDA SULLIVAN

PP: Vimy ALEJANDRO MORALES-LOAIZA

 

SASKATCHEWAN

PP: Battlefords-Lloydminster TERRY SIEBEN

PP: Cypress Hill-Grasslands CHARLES HISLOP

PP: Desnethe-Missinippi-Churchill River DEZIRAE REDDEKOPP

PP: Carlton Trail-Eagle Creek MIKE BOHACH

PP: Moose Jaw-Lake Centre-Lanigan CHEY CRAIK

PP: Prince Albert JOSEPH MCCREA

PP: Regina-Lewvan ROD KLETCHKO

PP: Regina-Qu’Appelle ANDREW YUBETA

PP: Regina-Wascana MARIO MILANOVSKI

PP: Saskatoon-Grasswood MARK FRIESEN

CH: Saskatoon-University DR. CARL WESOLOWSKI

PP: Saskatoon West KEVIN BOYCHUK

PP: Souris-Moose Mountain DIANE NEUFELD

PP: Yorkton-Melville BRADEN ROBERTSON

 

YUKON

IN: Yukon  JONAS JACOT SMITH

To Help The Fight in Canada Register Here

Donate To Help Us With Awake Canada Iniatives

Help us spread the word, by sharing these vital links below:

To see Bonnie Henry’s emails proving knowledge of harm of vaccines:
https://awakecanada.org/bonnie-henrys-emails-freedom-of-information-act/

To see the legal challenge that is happening worldwide:
https://awakecanada.org/lawyer-videos/

To see hundreds of hours of doctors speaking out:
https://awakecanada.org/category/videos/doctors-speaking-out/

Important legal documents to your rights as Canadian citizen:
https://awakecanada.org/documentation/

The most important documentary on what is happening in the world right now:
https://awakecanada.org/the-complete-documentary-of-what-is-happening-in-this-world/

Proof of Genocide:

Dr. David Martin lays it out for you:
https://awakecanada.org/dr-david-martin-on-fire/

The only proof anyone should need:
https://rumble.com/vlbh8c-the-only-proof-anyone-should-need..html

Alarming uptick in cancers since jab rollout:
https://awakecanada.org/dr-ryan-cole-covid-19-vaccines-causing-an-alarming-uptick-in-cancers/

3 times more covid deaths since vaccine rollout:
https://awakecanada.org/3-times-more-covid-deaths-after-vaccine-rollout-hmmmmm/

One America Insurance CEO reports 40% increase in death claims since vaccine rollout:
https://awakecanada.org/death-rates-up-by-40-in-ages-18-65-death-jabs/

Donate with Crypto:

  • Bitcoin
  • Ethereum
  • Xrp
  • Litecoin
  • Dogecoin
Scan to Donate Bitcoin to bc1qzy0euygf9wy46u8uffuyp5tegze2mz6pesyvjh

Donate Bitcoin to this address

Scan the QR code or copy the address below into your wallet to send some Bitcoin

Tag/Note:- Donation
Scan to Donate Ethereum to 0x6965078015709E93ee5C3B64c7171B74a3D96e35

Donate Ethereum to this address

Scan the QR code or copy the address below into your wallet to send some Ethereum

Tag/Note:- Donation
Scan to Donate Xrp to rfQcWCgJGc8BJz5Rkej9UbUh34CbG41zLC

Donate Xrp to this address

Scan the QR code or copy the address below into your wallet to send some Xrp

Tag/Note:- Donation
Scan to Donate Litecoin to LRXCW5HsKcUVoCzd2ZsR3ErozHdvtbMWgV

Donate Litecoin to this address

Scan the QR code or copy the address below into your wallet to send some Litecoin

Tag/Note:- Donation
Scan to Donate Dogecoin to DJoBEowD4cFo3xE2QgakvWYJSoJnyeBTHa

Donate Dogecoin to this address

Scan the QR code or copy the address below into your wallet to send some Dogecoin

Tag/Note:- Donation
Spread the love
Spread the love